Klik op een foto voor meer...


R Jimmy v.h. Muiden
(02-02-1990)

R Jimmy v.h. Muiden
(02-02-1990)

R Jimmy v.h. Muiden
(02-02-1990)



T Dag Tikituga of the Stokkem Ferry
(10-02-1990)

T Shianoek of the Stokkem Ferry
(10-02-1990)

R Ablaze Hiawatha
(13-02-1990)



T Mishmar Ha'Majim Beautiful Sarah
(04-03-1990)

R Mötönallen Magnus
(13-03-1990)

T Andra v.d. Hof to Pedell
(06-04-1990)



T Anouk v.d. Hof to Pedell
(06-04-1990)

T Djury v.'t Amelterbos
(06-04-1990)

T Djury v.'t Amelterbos
(06-04-1990)



T Djury v.'t Amelterbos
(06-04-1990)

T Duchess v.'t Amelterbos
(06-04-1990)

T Duchess v.'t Amelterbos
(06-04-1990)



T Duchess v.'t Amelterbos
(06-04-1990)

T Bess v.d. Lenthe
(07-04-1990)

T Oak Cottage Gwenda
(08-04-1990)



R Queenslands Beautiful Dansk Boyd
(21-04-1990)

T Wilhelms Elsie
(26-04-1990)

T Charlotte v. Hathero
(02-05-1990)



R Jehaj Ludvig
(06-05-1990)

T Joyce
(17-05-1990)

T La Toyas Lou Lou
(08-06-1990)



T La Toyas Lidwien Wanda
(08-06-1990)

R Topsys Orlowski
(21-06-1990)

R Hofmands Brinco The Boss
(06-07-1990)



R Lobbes-Boy v.d. Vesta Hoeve
(07-07-1990)

T Biserka vom Riesrand
(19-07-1990)

T Little Dippers Ebony Sea Saga
(25-07-1990)



R New-Fuur-Lands Eros
(26-07-1990)

R New-Fuur-Lands Easy Rider
(26-07-1990)

T Gwendolyn v.d. Marshoeve
(26-07-1990)



T Ghita v.d. Marshoeve
(26-07-1990)

R Hendrik v.d. Marshoeve
(04-08-1990)

R Vercordia's Otmar
(16-08-1990)



T Lotus v.d. Knijpsbrug
(22-08-1990)

T Olga vom Glashaus
(28-08-1990)

R Awomabas Imarre Ibono
(02-09-1990)



R Olivier B. Dommel v.h. Jenahof
(11-09-1990)

T Twillin Gate Oscarlet-Ohara
(15-09-1990)

R Borghojs Walhalla Viking
(04-10-1990)



R Black Boy de Heicopper
(04-10-1990)

R Xando von Mundrachingen
(07-10-1990)

R Fakhir du Moustero
(19-10-1990)



R Amoradas Lover Boy
(28-10-1990)

T Koko from Bobo's Home
(27-11-1990)

T Koko from Bobo's Home
(27-11-1990)



T Koko from Bobo's Home
(27-11-1990)

T Goofy of the Weeping Willow
(13-12-1990)

T Early Malou v.h. Phoenixland
(13-12-1990)



R Igor of the Coastguard
(14-12-1990)

T Oak Cottage Kimball
(15-12-1990)

R Jehaj Rolf
(17-12-1990)



R Cle Bas Charlie Brown
(30-12-1990)

R Cle Bas Charlie Brown
(30-12-1990)

T De Hulpe's Gaby
(10-01-1991)



T White Bay Classic Image
(18-01-1991)

T Culy v.h. Ploegersland
(28-01-1991)

R Fano Olaf vom Burgseeli
(31-01-1991)



T Empress Elseline v.d. Vikingbank
(04-02-1991)

R Asgards Obediah
(12-04-1991)

R Asgards Obediah
(12-04-1991)



R Asgards Obediah
(12-04-1991)

T Perrine of the Thatch Roof
(23-04-1991)

R Lucky-Boy from Bobo's Home
(30-04-1991)



R Telebamsen Billy Bambino
(30-04-1991)

R Lucky-Luke from Bobo's Home
(30-04-1991)

T Oak Cottage Mascha
(01-05-1991)



T Oak Cottage Mascha
(01-05-1991)

T Oak Cottage Mascha
(01-05-1991)

T Bonita v.d. Goudkust
(05-05-1991)



T El Corsario's Talisah
(06-05-1991)

T Dukes Donna v. d' Oultremont
(10-05-1991)

R Calvin of the Sunnybear
(19-05-1991)



T Gitta-Bonnie v. Jantoine
(30-05-1991)

R Gabber v. Jantoine
(30-05-1991)

R Equestras Djamolidine
(04-06-1991)



T Ilby Banjer of the Weeping Willow
(12-06-1991)

T Sita
(24-06-1991)

T Maree v.d. Knijpsbrug
(07-07-1991)



T Lotus v.h. Hoogveen
(14-07-1991)

T Britt Sharon v. Tiroca
(28-07-1991)

R Igor Chester v.d. Marshoeve
(06-09-1991)



R Frans v.d. Vikingbank
(10-09-1991)

R The Bombardier
(17-09-1991)

R The Bombardier
(17-09-1991)



R Eldor v.d. Westzijde
(21-09-1991)

R Niadh v.d. Knijpsbrug
(09-10-1991)

T Naomi v.d. Knijpsbrug
(09-10-1991)



R Bjanco v. Wikinger-Vinland
(22-10-1991)

R Bo v. Wikinger-Vinland
(22-10-1991)

R Amaretto Della Casa del'Orso
(12-11-1991)



R Amaretto Della Casa del'Orso
(12-11-1991)

T Amica Della Casa del'Orso
(12-11-1991)

T Ayeska Della Casa del'Orso
(12-11-1991)



R Galaxie du Lac Brulé
(12-11-1991)

T Eclair du Coin de Menthe
(16-12-1991)

T Donna Merza
(24-01-1992)



T Asita von Aiching
(29-01-1992)

R Madison Comes from Bobo's Home
(31-01-1992)

R Miguel from Bobo's Home
(31-01-1992)



T Mandy Comes from Bobo's Home
(31-01-1992)

R Queenslands Charming Ranger
(09-02-1992)

R Graaf Youk v.h. Phoenixland
(09-02-1992)



R Kronos Zeno v.d. Marshoeve
(20-02-1992)

T Krisnah v.d. Marshoeve
(20-02-1992)

T Elena Tara v.d. Negerhut
(04-03-1992)



T Anka of the Dark Blossom
(24-04-1992)

R Anak of the Dark Blossom
(24-04-1992)

R Brown Merlin v.d. Heerenstal
(09-05-1992)



R Buster v.d. Heerenstal
(09-05-1992)

R Boedha v.d. Heerenstal
(09-05-1992)

R Bronco Beer v.d. Heerenstal
(09-05-1992)



R Boutros Ghali v.d. Heerenstal
(09-05-1992)

T Banja Luca v.d. Heerenstal
(09-05-1992)

T Beauty v.d. Heerenstal
(09-05-1992)



T Baleia Asilissa v.d. Heerenstal
(09-05-1992)

T Bethany Dommelien v.d. Heerenstal
(09-05-1992)

T Nigel Lady v.h. Turfveld
(16-05-1992)



R Quboris v.h. Heidemeer
(20-05-1992)

T Bresbears Tirza
(22-05-1992)

R Gandalf of St Anthony
(28-05-1992)



T Georgina of St Anthony
(28-05-1992)

R Azor v.h. Ploegersland
(14-06-1992)

R De Hulpe's Harley
(21-06-1992)



T Nika from Bobo's Home
(21-06-1992)

R Tobey v.d. Vesta Hoeve
(22-06-1992)

T Bergtoppens Chira Chira
(01-07-1992)



T Black Bears Avenue's Angel
(05-07-1992)

R Jesper of the Coastguard
(05-07-1992)

R Gambler
(10-07-1992)



R Apollo of Duwuna
(13-07-1992)

R Niels v.h. Hoogveen
(04-08-1992)

T El Corsario's Vasthi
(12-08-1992)



T Camilla v.d. Turfhoeve
(16-09-1992)

R Beau-Oui Berenbont
(18-09-1992)

R Basil Berenbont
(18-09-1992)



T Wilhelms Kajamaica
(25-09-1992)

R Queenslands Dazraff
(01-10-1992)

R Daddy Manlio of Pow Wow
(15-10-1992)



R Twillin Gate Quenneth
(07-11-1992)

R Enasjöns Faust
(25-11-1992)

R Enasjöns Faust
(25-11-1992)



R Enasjöns Faust
(25-11-1992)

T Hacita-Bär vom Belmer Berg
(29-11-1992)

R Vertigo Rolling Stone For Chatkantarra
(16-12-1992)



R King Oolum vom Burgseeli
(20-12-1992)

T Felicia du Coin de Menthe
(24-12-1992)

T Illione de la Pierre aux Coqs
(24-01-1993)



T Shiba v. Schoonouwen
(27-01-1993)

T Shiba v. Schoonouwen
(27-01-1993)

R Naristos Achilles
(03-02-1993)



T Gunda v. Salemertal
(16-02-1993)

T Cimberly v.d. Lenthe
(19-02-1993)

T Anatevka Antoinette d' Empyrée
(19-02-1993)



R Aeron-Benji v.h. Zenobiushof
(28-02-1993)

T Aphra v.h. Zenobiushof
(28-02-1993)

T Kaprice aus der Mackenmühle
(16-03-1993)



T Newf House Roly-Poly Ursula
(25-03-1993)

R Beer from Madivas
(10-04-1993)

R Nivard-Captain of the Newfyhome
(11-04-1993)



T Geishas Home By The Sea
(16-04-1993)

T Honey-Pei von Widdersdorf
(24-04-1993)

R Quo Vadis Domine v.h. Turfveld
(12-05-1993)



R Quo Vadis Domine v.h. Turfveld
(12-05-1993)

R Quo Vadis Domine v.h. Turfveld
(12-05-1993)

T Rina v.h. Heidemeer
(13-05-1993)



T Roxy v.h. Heidemeer
(13-05-1993)

T Roxy v.h. Heidemeer
(13-05-1993)

T Fanny Bear v. Tiroca
(24-05-1993)



R Gentle Giant Bear v. Tiroca
(29-05-1993)

T Elsa von der Ortenau
(26-06-1993)

T Bonita Della Casa del'Orso
(26-06-1993)



R Avellaneda Arron
(26-06-1993)

R George-Blue Moon v.d. Vikingbank
(27-06-1993)

T Layla of the Coastguard
(01-07-1993)



T Balou v.d. Haverkamp
(24-07-1993)

T Ruby of the Thatch Roof
(11-08-1993)

T Cannon Bears I Am Eeyore
(12-08-1993)



T Cape Spears Inge
(20-08-1993)

R Cape Spears Ivar-Boy
(27-08-1993)

T Amberly v.'t Derde Part
(05-09-1993)



R Lord Joris of the Weeping Willow
(07-09-1993)

R Rufus of the Thatch Roof
(10-09-1993)

R Dylan Demiën of the Sunnybear
(11-09-1993)



T Channa v.d. Mosa Flu
(18-09-1993)

T Cuniwih v.d. Mosa Flu
(18-09-1993)

R Cassanova v.d. Mosa Flu
(18-09-1993)



R Paco from Bobo's Home
(27-09-1993)

R Pearl from Bobo's Home
(27-09-1993)

T Paddy from Bobo's Home
(27-09-1993)



T Paddy from Bobo's Home
(27-09-1993)

T Amber from Orlandy
(28-09-1993)

T Tesselschade v.h. Turfveld
(24-10-1993)



T El Corsario's Yogi Bear
(27-10-1993)

T El Corsario's Yoera
(27-10-1993)

R Cedric v.d. Heerenstal
(29-10-1993)



R Cyrus-Buster v.d. Heerenstal
(29-10-1993)

R Ceylan v.d. Heerenstal
(29-10-1993)

R Cindor v.d. Heerenstal
(29-10-1993)



R Collin-Tom v.d. Heerenstal
(29-10-1993)

R Clarence v.d. Heerenstal
(29-10-1993)

T Chentry v.d. Heerenstal
(29-10-1993)



T Claartje v.d. Heerenstal
(29-10-1993)

T Cindy-Celesta v.d. Heerenstal
(29-10-1993)

T Charlotte v.d. Heerenstal
(29-10-1993)



R Bono de Heicopper
(30-10-1993)

R Iggy de Heicopper
(30-10-1993)

T Cape Spears Ireen-Dolly
(17-11-1993)



R Billy Boy from the Shaddy Bears
(14-12-1993)

R Billy Boy from the Shaddy Bears
(14-12-1993)

R Billy Boy from the Shaddy Bears
(14-12-1993)



T Bobienne from the Shaddy Bears
(14-12-1993)

T Bobienne from the Shaddy Bears
(14-12-1993)

T Bentley from the Shaddy Bears
(14-12-1993)



R Banock from the Shaddy Bears
(14-12-1993)

R Oskari v.d. Knijpsbrug
(19-12-1993)

R Parson v.d. Knijpsbrug
(11-01-1994)



R Shan v.h. Heidemeer
(18-01-1994)

R Shan v.h. Heidemeer
(18-01-1994)

R Shan v.h. Heidemeer
(18-01-1994)



T Manou Ebony of the Weeping Willow
(01-02-1994)

R Main Tickle Dark Knight
(04-02-1994)

R Byron Grizzly v.d. Duynbeer
(08-03-1994)



T Brigitta v.d. Duynbeer
(08-03-1994)

R Amadeus
(23-03-1994)

R Astrix
(23-03-1994)



R Ajurre
(23-03-1994)

T Alexandra
(23-03-1994)

T Aika
(23-03-1994)



T Amberes Angel v.h. Knosselbos
(31-03-1994)

T Andora off Kosa's Place
(09-04-1994)

R Aron-Boris off Kosa's Place
(09-04-1994)



R Romero from Bobo's Home
(25-04-1994)

T Kelly v.d. Turfhoeve
(27-04-1994)

R El Corsario's Avallon Jackson
(02-05-1994)



R Bastiaan Schjabo v.h. Ploegersland
(05-05-1994)

R Phil Parson v.h. Hoogveen
(06-05-1994)

R Iscadore v. Tiroca
(16-05-1994)



R Pouch Coves Windwagon Whaler
(20-05-1994)

R Hindrik v.'t Amelterbos
(11-06-1994)

R Aendymion Lord from 't Northern Lake
(14-07-1994)



T Hofmands Funny Girl
(15-07-1994)

R Seabrooks Worthy Son
(06-08-1994)

R Olaf of the Weeping Willow
(11-09-1994)



T Cuppendales Angel-Eyes
(19-09-1994)

T Cuppendales Aphrodites Childmilou
(19-09-1994)

R Cuppendales Achilla-Lauro
(19-09-1994)



R Diego v.d. Goudkust
(24-09-1994)

T Deleite v.d. Goudkust
(24-09-1994)

T Chinook
(02-10-1994)



R Sicero from Bobo's Home
(09-10-1994)

R Sicero from Bobo's Home
(09-10-1994)

R Sicero from Bobo's Home
(09-10-1994)



T Sabrina from Bobo's Home
(09-10-1994)

R Gitano-Mohi von Tinley
(12-10-1994)

R Beautyfull-Pepijn v.'t Derde Part
(02-11-1994)



T Baukje v.'t Derde Part
(02-11-1994)

T Baukje v.'t Derde Part
(02-11-1994)

T Baukje v.'t Derde Part
(02-11-1994)



R Evanpark Ace Ventura
(01-12-1994)

T Aimé-Juliènne v.d. Berenstal
(09-12-1994)

T Amily v.d. Berenstal
(09-12-1994)



T Ashley Mashley v.d. Berenstal
(09-12-1994)

R Biggles v.d. Turfhoeve
(16-12-1994)

T Bresbears Deni
(24-12-1994)



T Cipsy Queen von Aiching
(26-12-1994)
homebutton topbutton