Klik op een foto voor meer...


T Hanneke of the Dark Blossom
(20-04-1985)

R Top Bears Arramac
(22-04-1985)

R Topsys Donazetti
(19-05-1985)



R Jordan v.h. Heidemeer
(20-05-1985)

R El Corsario's Kharmax
(22-05-1985)

T El Corsario's Kallisto
(22-05-1985)



R Awomabas Ebelle Ebony
(08-07-1985)

T Joringel North Country Song
(06-08-1985)

R Hannibal vom Goldschläger
(27-10-1985)



R Hachmoed v.d. Knijpsbrug
(11-11-1985)

T Ambéras Mira
(13-11-1985)

T Ambéras Mirre
(13-11-1985)



T Irma v.h. Hoogveen
(16-11-1985)

R Dukeroys Grog
(21-11-1985)

R Dukeroys Guinnes
(21-11-1985)



T Bibeche v.d. Oude Kazerne
(04-12-1985)

R Ursulas Happy Hiawatha
(17-12-1985)

T Impossible von Luxemburg
(22-12-1985)



R Berry v.d. Westzijde
(06-04-1986)

T El Corsario's Lirac
(25-04-1986)

R Aegir v.'t Amelterbos
(01-05-1986)



T Aphra v.'t Amelterbos
(01-05-1986)

R Armando v.'t Amelterbos
(01-05-1986)

R Armando v.'t Amelterbos
(01-05-1986)



R Armando v.'t Amelterbos
(01-05-1986)

T Ilannak of Duwuna
(15-05-1986)

T Meldgaardens Julia Honey Bear
(06-06-1986)



T Birkorella's A Touch of Tatjana
(28-06-1986)

R Igor v.d. Knijpsbrug
(14-07-1986)

T Ichasra v.d. Knijpsbrug
(14-07-1986)



T Ismar v.d. Knijpsbrug
(14-07-1986)

T First Joscha of the Newfyhome
(27-07-1986)

R Bastiaan v. Beerkestein
(06-08-1986)



T Begijntje v. Beerkestein
(06-08-1986)

T Souvenir of Pouch Cove
(23-08-1986)

T Nossa of the Thatch Roof
(27-08-1986)



T Abbygail v.d. Mosa Flu
(31-08-1986)

T Joeri
(10-10-1986)

T Oda of the Thatch Roof
(10-10-1986)



T Astara v. d' Oultremont
(01-11-1986)

R Rainmaker v.d. Tafelronde
(20-11-1986)

R Jehaj Albert
(01-12-1986)



T Hope And Glory v. Fyns Hoved
(02-12-1986)

T Batabsha Mandy Irene
(31-12-1986)

R Gabor v. Amestelle
(19-01-1987)



R Gabor v. Amestelle
(19-01-1987)

R Gabor v. Amestelle
(19-01-1987)

T Yentle v.d. Marshoeve
(04-03-1987)



T Yaoenda v.d. Marshoeve
(04-03-1987)

R Zeus v.d. Marshoeve
(06-03-1987)

T Saphira of the Thatch Roof
(10-03-1987)



T Sunny Girl of the Thatch Roof
(10-03-1987)

T Sunny Girl of the Thatch Roof
(10-03-1987)

R Ursus of the Thatch Roof
(07-04-1987)



R Casanova from Bobo's Home
(07-05-1987)

R Casanova from Bobo's Home
(07-05-1987)

R Casanova from Bobo's Home
(07-05-1987)



T Cherry from Bobo's Home
(07-05-1987)

T Cherry from Bobo's Home
(07-05-1987)

T Cherry from Bobo's Home
(07-05-1987)



R Kanikulas Elmer Automat
(30-05-1987)

T Baloue v.'t Amelterbos
(06-06-1987)

R Branco v.'t Amelterbos
(06-06-1987)



T Racoons First Jasmine
(12-06-1987)

T Christel v.'t Amelterbos
(13-06-1987)

T Christel v.'t Amelterbos
(13-06-1987)



R Cerbo v.'t Amelterbos
(13-06-1987)

R Cerbo v.'t Amelterbos
(13-06-1987)

R Larinkallion Blackfoot
(21-06-1987)



T Brendy v.'t Durpke
(05-07-1987)

T Blondie v.'t Durpke
(05-07-1987)

R Amadeus v.d. Marshoeve
(12-07-1987)



R Baran Bär vom Belmer Berg
(12-07-1987)

T Monza
(16-07-1987)

T Kalinka ot Tschornawa Cabaka
(06-08-1987)



R Attila v. Rettersen
(15-08-1987)

R Gent v.d. Burg Lichteneck
(18-12-1987)

T Joringel Christmas Carol
(24-12-1987)



T Joringel Christmas Carol
(24-12-1987)

T Twillin Gate Miss Maybelline
(01-01-1988)

R Wilhelms Billy Boy
(29-02-1988)



R Coco Nanne v. Beerkestein
(05-03-1988)

T Cubby v. Beerkestein
(05-03-1988)

T Cha-Cha v. Beerkestein
(05-03-1988)



T Bethany Beer v.d. Marshoeve
(22-03-1988)

T Bijou v.d. Marshoeve
(22-03-1988)

R Andriettas Cesar Rambo
(23-03-1988)



R Pouch Coves Favorite Son
(10-04-1988)

R Pouch Coves Favorite Son
(10-04-1988)

T Cassandra of St Anthony
(17-04-1988)



R Morrison-Jack v.h. Heidemeer
(14-05-1988)

T Jill v.h. Hoogveen
(04-06-1988)

T El Corsario's Phedra
(10-06-1988)



T El Corsario's Purdy
(10-06-1988)

T El Corsario's Princess Sandriene
(10-06-1988)

T Kim-Baloe v.h. Hoogveen
(11-06-1988)



T Yvette v.h. Turfveld
(12-06-1988)

R Yasser v.h. Turfveld
(12-06-1988)

T Donna
(28-06-1988)



R Bronco v. Derner Baum
(13-07-1988)

T Fadja Djanga fan 't Hen-Riek Hûs
(15-07-1988)

T Fay Bowi fan 't Hen-Riek Hûs
(15-07-1988)



T Jessy v. Magrebië
(17-07-1988)

T Ferrylands Ecolette
(05-08-1988)

T Tinas Bern Bo
(13-08-1988)



R Django v.d. Oude Kazerne
(27-09-1988)

T Edda from Bobo's Home
(09-10-1988)

R Dairo of the Dark Blossom
(14-10-1988)



T Esbianca v. Jantoine
(21-10-1988)

T Elbabette v. Jantoine
(21-10-1988)

T Echie Ellis v. Jantoine
(21-10-1988)



T Witches Night v.d. Tafelronde
(22-11-1988)

T Io of the Thatch Roof
(24-11-1988)

R Demetrios v.d. Marshoeve
(09-02-1989)



R Dandy v.d. Marshoeve
(09-02-1989)

T Asta
(11-02-1989)

T Glenda of the Coastguard
(11-02-1989)



R Queenslands Amazing Boy Tovaritsj
(20-02-1989)

T Queenslands Agnetha
(20-02-1989)

T Ebene de la Pierre aux Coqs
(24-03-1989)



T Deirdre v. Beerkestein
(30-03-1989)

T Molnar Teddys Lass
(08-04-1989)

T Bandor Digit of the Stokkem Ferry
(12-04-1989)



T Mascha-Lady v.d. Wasserburg
(18-04-1989)

T Burka of the Sunnybear
(09-05-1989)

R Benjamin Couteau of the Sunnybear
(09-05-1989)



T Karhukumpu Jacarea
(21-07-1989)

T El Corsario's Quirine
(26-07-1989)

R New-Fuur-Lands Block Buster
(06-08-1989)



R New-Fuur-Lands Block Buster
(06-08-1989)

R Galbybygdas Deep Brown Cassanovas
(12-08-1989)

R Guinness Grizzly fan 't Hen-Riek Hûs
(13-08-1989)



R Dino Merza
(14-08-1989)

T Brenda Merza
(14-08-1989)

T Kirsten v.d. Knijpsbrug
(23-08-1989)



R Boaz du Coin de Menthe
(24-08-1989)

R Bruce v.h. Ploegersland
(31-08-1989)

R Harald from Bobo's Home
(22-09-1989)



R Amadeus Jip from Madivas
(03-10-1989)

R Oak Cottage Argos
(17-10-1989)

T Lady Daphne of the Newfyhome
(26-10-1989)



T Lady Beau of the Newfyhome
(26-10-1989)

R Sir Gijs of the Newfyhome
(26-10-1989)

R Sir Blits of the Newfyhome
(26-10-1989)



R Sir Anders of the Newfyhome
(26-10-1989)

R Jehaj Herluf
(19-11-1989)

T Bonnie von der Ortenau
(24-11-1989)



T Cute Camelot v. d' Oultremont
(11-12-1989)

T Oak Cottage Carmen
(11-12-1989)

T Chatkantarra Belle Du Jour
(12-12-1989)



T Cannon Bear's Cotton Top
(14-12-1989)

T Gina aus der Mackenmühle
(20-12-1989)
homebutton topbutton