Klik op een foto voor meer...


R Baleu Simonjesca
(25-03-1980)

R Baleu Simonjesca
(25-03-1980)

R Baleu Simonjesca
(25-03-1980)



T Shiwana of the Stokkem Ferry
(16-04-1980)

T Jorna v. Linnenzworch
(25-05-1980)

R Kongo v. Drachenfels
(29-06-1980)



T Kiki v. Porte-Amarre
(03-12-1980)

T Baaike v.h. Hoogveen
(05-01-1981)

T Baaike v.h. Hoogveen
(05-01-1981)



T Baaike v.h. Hoogveen
(05-01-1981)

R Bubbelinas Aegir Skibber
(14-02-1981)

R Faun of the Dark Blossom
(18-03-1981)



R Fardo of the Dark Blossom
(18-03-1981)

R Fastwin of the Dark Blossom
(18-03-1981)

T Freyja Nanouck of the Dark Blossom
(18-03-1981)



R Graaf Gabor v. Overessinge
(07-07-1981)

R Erasmus Graf von Luxemburg
(21-08-1981)

R Don Dommel v. Muskushouw
(29-08-1981)



T Firsty v. Orfeunegro
(09-09-1981)

T Bijou v. Orfeunegro
(14-09-1981)

R Bobo v. Orfeunegro
(14-09-1981)



R Bobo v. Orfeunegro
(14-09-1981)

R Fjordblinks Oscar
(21-10-1981)

T Lifebuoy Penny of Bubbelina
(29-10-1981)



R Arwin v.d. Brögge
(23-01-1982)

T Cara v.h. Hoogveen
(23-01-1982)

T Dukeroys Elske Bertha
(28-01-1982)



T Astrid of the Thatch Roof
(08-02-1982)

T Marskwas Katya
(01-04-1982)

T Ursidaes Anneloes
(28-04-1982)



T Ciska v. Jantoine
(26-05-1982)

T Kimberley v.d. Marshoeve
(27-05-1982)

R Brun Edou fan 't Hen-Riek Hûs
(17-07-1982)



R El Corsario's Emeths Rex
(18-08-1982)

R Basco v't Zonegge
(15-10-1982)

R Aqua Canis Brown Hero
(21-11-1982)



R Enasjöns Jonatan
(21-01-1983)

R Ian of the Thatch Roof
(24-01-1983)

R Graf von Luxemburg
(13-04-1983)



R Olaf of the Thatch Roof
(11-07-1983)

T Keoga of Duwuna
(19-07-1983)

R Hector v.h. Heidemeer
(13-10-1983)



R Lord Byrons Billy Budd
(13-11-1983)

R Ham du Domaine des Cyprès
(24-11-1983)

T Tiffany of the Dark Blossom
(26-11-1983)



T El Corsario's Hagar
(07-12-1983)

T Prinses Pittah v.d. Marshoeve
(15-12-1983)

T Sherra of the Thatch Roof
(31-12-1983)



T Bubbelinas Chattanooga Choo-Choo
(13-01-1984)

T Esther v.h. Hoogveen
(26-01-1984)

T Esther v.h. Hoogveen
(26-01-1984)



T Esther v.h. Hoogveen
(26-01-1984)

R Iban v.h. Heidemeer
(22-02-1984)

R Fandi v.d. Knijpsbrug
(20-04-1984)



T Jasmijn v. Overessinge
(11-05-1984)

R Ursidaes Balthazar
(27-05-1984)

T El Corsario's Ianthe
(01-06-1984)



T El Corsario's Jetta
(06-06-1984)

T Enasjöns Godiva
(15-08-1984)

T Wanda of the Thatch Roof
(16-08-1984)



T Sun Valleys Solitaire
(04-09-1984)

T Ilby v.h. Heidemeer
(07-10-1984)

T Ilby v.h. Heidemeer
(07-10-1984)



T Ilby v.h. Heidemeer
(07-10-1984)

R Xantino of the Thatch Roof
(17-10-1984)

T Aurélie Lotte v. Beerkestein
(19-10-1984)



T Ijantaa v.h. Heidemeer
(28-10-1984)

R Lebeau v.d. Tafelronde
(24-12-1984)
homebutton topbutton